Elora Community Centre, Venues (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Mar 31010203040506
Novice 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Tyke 1
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Tryout - Last Name A-J
Tyke 1
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout - Last Name K-Z
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Novice 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Tyke 1
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Tryout - Last Name K-Z
Tyke 1
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout - Last Name A-J
Novice 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout - If Req'd / Called Back
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout - If Req'd / Called Back
Bantam 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Midget 1
8:00 PM
vs. Arthur 1
07080910111213
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TYKE 2 - Tryouts
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PeeWee 2 Tryout
Girls Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TYKE 2 - Tryouts
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PeeWee 2 Tryout
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
TYKE 2 - Tryouts
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PeeWee 2 Tryout
Bantam 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
14151617181920
Tyke Local League Green & Tyke Local League Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Paperweight Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
21222324252627
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Group A
Paperweight
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Group B
Bantam 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM
vs. Niagara
282930May 01May 02May 03May 04
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
Tyke Local League Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville1
Girls Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Yellow
Girls Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. KW
Girls Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. KW
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Group A
Paperweight
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Group B
Peewee 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
May 05May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM
vs. Spartan
Tyke Local League Green
6:00 PM
@ CW Gold
Tyke Local League Gold
6:00 PM
vs. CW Green
Bantam 2
7:00 PM
vs. KW 2
Midget 2
8:00 PM
vs. Milton
Fergus Thistles
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford
Girls Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Group A
Paperweight
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Group B
Midget 1
8:30 PM
vs. KW
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elora Community Centre
21 David Street West , Elora, ON  N0B 1S0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    56 - 27 - 6
Printed from cwmla.com on Tuesday, April 23, 2019 at 6:34 PM