Elora Community Centre, Venues (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight Select
W (12-6)
6:00 PM
vs. KW
Novice 1
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. KW
Girls Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Arthur
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Group A
Paperweight
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Group B
Midget 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local League & Tyke Local League Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 3101
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Tyke Local League Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Group A
Paperweight
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Group B
Novice Local League & Tyke Local League Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
02030405060708
Tyke Local League Green
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Yellow
Novice 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Group A
Paperweight
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Group B
Novice Local League & Tyke Local League Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
09101112131415
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton
Tyke Local League Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Yellow
Girls Bantam
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Arthur
Girls Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Group A
Paperweight
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Group B
Novice 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local League & Tyke Local League Gold
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM
vs. Welland
16171819202122
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Tyke Local League Green
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Red
Girls Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Milton
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford
Girls Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Group A
Paperweight
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Group B
West Grey - Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford
West Grey - Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford
23242526272829
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Group A
Paperweight
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Group B
Midget 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
Tyke 1
6:00 PM
vs. KW 1
Girls Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. KW 1
Girls Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elora Community Centre
21 David Street West , Elora, ON  N0B 1S0
  • Current Season

    8 - 7 - 3
  • All-Time

    64 - 34 - 9
Printed from cwmla.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 8:42 AM