Record Details, Peewee 2, Boys Rep Box Lacrosse, 2019 (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101023101045202068
Regular Season5410271052303025106405735
Overall6420291362403430126606343
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 000000101047101047
Arthur 1 101017000000101017
Guelph 3 11001011010452110146
North Perth 1100401100932200133
Orangeville 101023101045202068
Owen Sound 110041000000110041
Owen Sound 2 000000101018101018
West Grey 110081000000110081
West Grey 2 00000011001221100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Street Arena000000101045101045
Arthur Arena000000101047101047
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A6420291300000064202913
Durham Arena00000011001221100122
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre000000101018101018
Listowel Memorial Arena000000110093110093
West End Community Centre000000101045101045
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwmla.com on Monday, August 8, 2022 at 12:12 AM