Record Details, Girls Bantam, Girls Rep Box Lacrosse, 2019 (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20204820204154040823
Regular Season43102184220231185304419
Overall6330251662402726125705242
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 220016322002244400387
KW 101013101012202025
KW 1 31208101010054130815
Peterborough000000101048101048
Whitby000000101007101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick East000000101005101005
Albert McCormick West000000101012101012
Arthur Arena00000022002242200224
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A110042000000110042
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B11001110000001100111
Elora Community Centre211065000000211065
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 1101034000000101034
Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 210101420204153030519
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwmla.com on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 5:08 AM