Record Details, Peewee 1, Boys Rep Box Lacrosse, 2017 (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21018421106742111411
Tournament107123922110043118124325
Regular Season532027125410334107306016
Playoff1100422200943300136
Overall181233784010820521828205313058
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Akwesasne 100133000000100133
Brampton 000000110053110053
Burlington 22001250000002200125
Cambridge 1 1100511100812200132
Clarington 110042000000110042
Guelph 1 311146101001412147
KW 1 20205922009542201414
Milton 1 11001011100702200171
Mimico 000000101013101013
Nepean220082000000220082
Nepean 000000110041110041
Oakville100133000000100133
Orangeville 1100521100542200106
Owen Sound 1 11008211001302200212
Peterborough110043000000110043
Six Nations110071000000110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick West000000110052110052
Alder Street Arena100133000000100133
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A22001520000002200152
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B101034000000101034
Elora Community Centre211096000000211096
Galt Arena Gardens000000110081110081
Glen Abbey210182000000210182
Iroquois Park Sports Centre1100422200943300136
Joshua Creek110074000000110074
JoshuaCreek110043000000110043
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre00000011001301100130
Milton Sports Centre000000110070110070
Mimico 210184101013311197
River Oaks110021000000110021
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre431015911005454102013
TRAC000000110043110043
West End Community Centre000000101001101001
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwmla.com on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 12:55 AM