Record Details, Tyke 1, Boys Rep Box Lacrosse, 2017 (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition303081720202950501026
Tournament8341293371513045154925978
Regular Season5311291955002913108115832
Overall1668266691467161673012153127136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1st vs 2nd101018000000101018
Barrie000000100144100144
Burlington 1010361010052020311
Cambridge 1 1100931100732200166
Guelph 1 303072121109751401628
Halton Hills 00000010101101010110
Huntsville000000101056101056
KW 1 21019811005432011412
Milton1 22001121100323300144
Orangeville 1010261010242020410
Owen Sound 110011322001863300299
Six nations000000101057101057
St Catherines000000101029101029
TBA 2nd vs 3rd101026000000101026
Uxbridge110060000000110060
Welland201156000000201156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick West000000110054110054
Bay Shore00000022001862200186
Central Arena000000101005101005
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A20205120000002020512
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B4211201600000042112016
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena000000101057101057
East Bayfield C.C.311111610014441121510
Elora Community Centre21101280000002110128
Galt Arena Gardens000000110073110073
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre10102620205153030721
Lawfield00000010101101010110
Lawfield 000000101056101056
Milton Sports Centre000000110032110032
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre000000101024101024
West End Community Centre101018110061211079
West End Community Centre (Guelph)22001450000002200145
West End Community Centre (Guelph) 101018000000101018
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwmla.com on Tuesday, January 18, 2022 at 6:22 AM