Record Details, Girls Peewee, 2016 (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4121131621013162221617
Regular Season1100414220122553201626
Overall5221171763211526115423243
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kitchener 11004143011335401174
KW 1 110061000000110061
Mississauga 10102820202233030431
Whitby 201157000000201157
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick West00000022001022200102
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A201157000000201157
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B110061000000110061
Clarkson Arena00000010102131010213
Elora Community Centre211069000000211069
Tomken Arena00000010100101010010
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex000000100100100100
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwmla.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 10:24 AM