Record Details, Peewee 3, Boys Rep Box Lacrosse, 2016 (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7160224150322434121924675
Overall7160224150322434121924675
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 10103710105122020819
Cambridge 2 101024101023202047
Guelph 2 101009000000101009
Guelph 3 21109710018831111715
KW 2 101038000000101038
North Perth 101056201191130211417
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A5140172900000051401729
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B20205120000002020512
Galt Arena Gardens000000101023101023
Gretzky Centre00000010105121010512
West End Community Centre000000100188100188
Wingham North Huron Community Complex00000020119112011911
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwmla.com on Monday, August 8, 2022 at 1:19 AM