Record Details, Peewee 2, Boys Rep Box Lacrosse, 2015 (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101035000000101035
Tournament9432473872503638166828376
Regular Season550026555004281010006813
Overall15942764812750784627169215494
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 00000011001211100121
Arthur 1 20208110000002020811
Barrie100144000000100144
Brampton000000101015101015
Brantford 1100601100532200113
Cambridge 1100511100922200143
Cambridge 2 000000110083110083
Gloucester 211008510105721101312
Guelph 110030000000110030
Guelph 2 101035000000101035
Hamilton 200000011001361100136
Kingston000000101056101056
Kitchener 110032110052220084
Mimico 2000000101025101025
Mississauga Tomahawks110043000000110043
Niagara on the Lake 2110085000000110085
North Perth 11009211001102200202
Sun County1010351010262020511
Toronto Stars110081000000110081
Uxbridge100144000000100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Arena21107811001213210199
Centennial Arena - Virgil110085110013622002111
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A4400214303081774302921
Elora Community Centre211086000000211086
Galt Arena Gardens000000110092110092
Gretzky Centre000000110053110053
Iroqouis Park Pad 2100144000000100144
Iroqouis Park Pad 4100144000000100144
Listowel Memorial Arena00000011001101100110
McKinney Pad 11100811010252110106
Meridian Credit Union Arena - Virgil11008510105721101312
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex000000110052110052
West End Community Centre (Guelph) Pad 1 - Semi-Final101056000000101056
West End Community Centre (Guelph) Pad 21010351100832110118
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Facebook
- and -
Follow Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cwmla.com on Friday, September 17, 2021 at 11:46 PM