Schedule & Results (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 22 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenGuelph Red West End Community Centre
Apr 22 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldGuelph Yellow West End Community Centre
Apr 24 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Orange West End Community Centre
Apr 27 20192:30 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Elora Community Centre
Apr 27 20197:00 PM Elora MohawksNiagara Elora Community Centre
Apr 28 20196:00 PM Elora MohawksOwen Sound Elora Community Centre
Apr 29 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldGuelph Red West End Community Centre
May 01 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Yellow Elora Community Centre
May 04 20196:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
May 05 20197:00 PM Elora MohawksSpartan Elora Community Centre
May 06 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldCW Green Elora Community Centre
May 06 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenCW Gold Elora Community Centre
May 08 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueBrantford Elora Community Centre
May 12 20197:00 PM Elora MohawksGuelph Elora Community Centre
May 13 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenGuelph Yellow West End Community Centre
May 13 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldBrantford Elora Community Centre
May 14 20196:00 PM Tyke 2Guelph 2 Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
May 15 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Orange Elora Community Centre
May 15 20197:00 PM Girls IntermediateMilton John Tonelli Sports Centre
May 16 20196:00 PM Tyke 2Arthur 1 Arthur Arena
May 16 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
May 21 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
May 22 20196:00 PM Tyke 2West Grey Durham Arena
May 22 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Yellow West End Community Centre
May 22 20198:00 PM Girls IntermediateArthur Elora Community Centre
May 23 20197:00 PM Novice 2West Grey Durham Arena
May 25 20197:00 PM Elora MohawksPoint Edward Elora Community Centre
May 26 20197:00 PM Elora MohawksSix Nations Elora Community Centre
May 27 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenGuelph Red West End Community Centre
May 27 20199:00 PM Girls IntermediateGuelph West End Community Centre
May 29 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueBrantford Gretzky Centre
May 31 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 01 20197:00 PM Elora MohawksWallaceburg Elora Community Centre
Jun 03 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldGuelph Red West End Community Centre
Jun 03 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenGuelph Yellow Elora Community Centre
Jun 03 20197:00 PM Brantford - NoviceWest Grey Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B
Jun 03 20198:00 PM Brantford - PeeweeWest Grey Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B
Jun 03 20199:00 PM Midget 1Guelph 1 Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 03 20199:00 PM Girls IntermediateKW Albert McCormick West
Jun 04 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 05 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Orange West End Community Centre
Jun 05 20198:00 PM Girls IntermediateMississauga Clarkson Arena
Jun 08 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 09 20197:00 PM Elora MohawksHamilton Elora Community Centre
Jun 10 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldGuelph Yellow West End Community Centre
Jun 12 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Yellow Elora Community Centre
Jun 12 20198:00 PM Girls IntermediateGuelph Elora Community Centre
Jun 14 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 15 20197:00 PM Elora MohawksWelland Elora Community Centre
Jun 16 20197:00 PM Elora MohawksWindsor Elora Community Centre
Jun 17 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldBrantford Gretzky Centre
Jun 17 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenGuelph Red Elora Community Centre
Jun 17 20198:00 PM Bantam 1Milton Milton Memorial Arena
Jun 17 20198:00 PM Girls IntermediateMilton Elora Community Centre
Jun 19 20196:00 PM Tyke 1Cambridge 1 Galt Arena Gardens
Jun 19 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueBrantford Elora Community Centre
Jun 19 20196:00 PM Tyke 2West Grey Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 19 20196:00 PM Paperweight SelectKW 1 Albert McCormick West
Jun 19 20197:00 PM Novice 2Brantford Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 19 20198:00 PM Peewee 1Owen Sound Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 19 20198:00 PM Girls IntermediateBrampton Elora Community Centre
Jun 20 20196:00 PM Tyke 1Milton Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 20 20197:00 PM Novice 1Milton Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 21 201912:30 PM Novice 2Halton Hills 2 Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B
Jun 21 20197:00 PM West Grey - NoviceBrantford Elora Community Centre
Jun 21 20198:00 PM West Grey - PeeweeBrantford Elora Community Centre
22Jun 21 20198:30 PM Bantam 2Simcoe Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B
Jun 22 20198:30 AM Novice 2New Market Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B
32Jun 22 201912:30 PM Bantam 2Clarington Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B
Jun 22 20192:00 PM Novice 2Arthur Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
45Jun 22 20197:00 PM Bantam 2Barrie 1 Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 24 20196:00 PM Novice 1Guelph West End Community Centre
Jun 24 20196:00 PM Tyke 1KW 1 Albert McCormick West
Jun 24 20196:00 PM Paperweight SelectCambridge Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
ZG8-008Jun 24 20196:00 PM Novice 2Guelph 3 Centennial
Jun 24 20197:00 PM Tyke 2Arthur 2 Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 24 20198:00 PM Girls BantamArthur Arthur Arena
Jun 24 20198:00 PM Midget 1Arthur Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 24 20199:00 PM Girls IntermediateArthur Arthur Arena
Jun 25 20197:00 PM Tyke 2Owen Sound 2 Owen Sound Rec Center
Jun 25 20197:00 PM Peewee 1Cambridge Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 25 20198:00 PM Bantam 1Cambridge Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 25 20198:00 PM Peewee 2Owen Sound 2 Owen Sound Rec Center
Jun 26 20196:00 PM Tyke 1Arthur 1 Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 27 20196:00 PM Paperweight SelectMilton Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B
Jun 27 20197:00 PM Novice 2Stayner HitmenStayner Memorial Arena
Jun 27 20198:00 PM Midget 1Owen Sound Owen Sound Rec Center
Jul 02 20197:00 PM Novice 1Milton Milton Memorial Arena
Jul 02 20198:00 PM Midget 2North Perth Wingham North Huron Community Complex
Jul 02 20198:00 PM Bantam 2KW 2 Albert McCormick West
Jul 02 20199:00 PM Midget 1KW Albert McCormick West
Jul 03 20197:00 PM Novice 2KW 2 Albert McCormick West
Jul 04 20196:00 PM Peewee 2Arthur 1 Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jul 04 20197:00 PM Tyke 1Milton Milton Memorial Arena
Jul 04 20197:00 PM Bantam 2Cambridge 2 Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jul 04 20198:00 PM Bantam 1Milton Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jul 08 20196:00 PM Tyke 1KW 1 Elora Community Centre
Jul 08 20197:00 PM Novice 2Milton Milton Sports Centre
Jul 08 20197:00 PM Girls BantamKW 1 Elora Community Centre
Jul 08 20198:00 PM Peewee 2Guelph 3 Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jul 08 20199:00 PM Midget 2Arthur Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jul 10 20197:00 PM Novice 2Stayner HitmenCentre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jul 10 20198:00 PM Girls IntermediateBrampton TBA
ZG8-011Jul 16 20197:00 PM Novice 2North Perth Steve Kerr Memorial
ZG8-009Jul 18 20197:00 PM Novice 2Guelph 3 Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
ZG8-010Jul 23 20197:00 PM Novice 2North Perth Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Printed from cwmla.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 4:28 PM