Schedule & Results (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 22 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldGuelph Yellow West End Community Centre
Apr 22 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenGuelph Red West End Community Centre
Apr 24 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Orange West End Community Centre
Apr 27 20192:30 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Elora Community Centre
Apr 29 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldGuelph Red West End Community Centre
May 01 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Yellow Elora Community Centre
May 04 20196:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
May 06 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldCW Green Elora Community Centre
May 06 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenCW Gold Elora Community Centre
May 08 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueBrantford Elora Community Centre
May 13 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldBrantford Elora Community Centre
May 13 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenGuelph Yellow West End Community Centre
May 15 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Orange Elora Community Centre
May 16 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
May 21 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
May 22 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Yellow West End Community Centre
May 27 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenGuelph Red West End Community Centre
May 29 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueBrantford Gretzky Centre
May 31 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 03 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldGuelph Red West End Community Centre
Jun 03 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenGuelph Yellow Elora Community Centre
Jun 03 20197:00 PM Brantford - NoviceWest Grey Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B
Jun 03 20198:00 PM Brantford - PeeweeWest Grey Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad B
Jun 04 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 05 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Orange West End Community Centre
Jun 08 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 10 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldGuelph Yellow West End Community Centre
Jun 12 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueGuelph Yellow Elora Community Centre
Jun 14 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jun 17 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GoldBrantford Gretzky Centre
Jun 17 20196:00 PM Tyke Local League GreenGuelph Red Elora Community Centre
Jun 19 20196:00 PM Novice Local LeagueBrantford Elora Community Centre
Jun 21 20197:00 PM West Grey - NoviceBrantford Elora Community Centre
Jun 21 20198:00 PM West Grey - PeeweeBrantford Elora Community Centre
Jul 02 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBA Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
ZG8-010Jul 23 20197:00 PM Novice 2North Perth Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jul 23 20198:00 PM Peewee 1Mississauga Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
NZG8-076Jul 24 20196:00 PM Tyke 2Halton Hills Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jul 26 20198:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jul 27 201910:30 AM Novice 2Guelph 3 West End Community Centre
Jul 27 20191:30 PM Novice 2North Perth West End Community Centre
2Jul 28 20198:00 AM Bantam 2KW 2 Alder Street Arena
Jul 28 20199:30 AM Novice 2West Grey 2 West End Community Centre
6Jul 28 201911:00 AM Bantam 2Stayner Alder Street Arena
Jul 28 20191:30 PM Novice 2Finals West End Community Centre
9Jul 28 20193:00 PM Bantam 2Orangeville 2 Alder Street Arena
Jul 29 20198:00 PM Peewee 1Mississauga Clarkson Arena
Jul 30 20197:00 PM Fergus ThistlesTBD Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
Jul 31 20198:00 PM Girls IntermediateBrampton Jim Archdekin Arena
B12DAug 02 201910:00 AM Bantam 2Stouffville Don Beer Arena - Pad 2
B39DAug 02 20194:00 PM Bantam 2KW 2 Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 1
B68DAug 03 201910:00 AM Bantam 2Pelham Delpark Homes Centre - Pad 4 (formally Legends)
Aug 06 20197:00 PM Midget 2North Perth Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A
N6EAug 09 20199:00 AM Novice 2Owen Sound 2 Village Arena
N48EAug 09 20192:30 PM Novice 2Fort Erie Rickard Pad B
N89EAug 10 20199:00 AM Novice 2Oakville 3 Delpark Homes Centre - Pad 2 (formally Legends)
N128E / N129EAug 10 20195:00 PM Novice 2Quarter Finals McKinney Centre
N150E / N151EAug 11 20199:00 AM Novice 2Semi Finals McKinney Centre
N161EAug 11 20191:30 PM Novice 2Finals Iroquois Park Sports Centre - Pad 3
Printed from cwmla.com on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 9:11 PM