Record Details (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5221262210103762312929
Tournament32011561100534301209
Regular Season17971705120983112863718154182137
Overall25139311179221093120964723186231175
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam 152211716311191083322626
Bantam 230216150000003021615
Girls Bantam10101321101263120139
Girls Intermediate211033000000211033
Midget 14310228220012265103410
Midget 221018710102631111013
Novice 100000011001121100112
Novice 200000010101121010112
Paperweight Select11001263012202241123228
Peewee 11100723210131343102015
Peewee 2110040101047211087
Tyke 11100641100922200156
Tyke 210105611001612110217
U1132102093120111363303122
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 0000004121282441212824
Brampton 1100721010372110109
Cambridge 1100814301251054013311
Guelph 1010244211201552212219
Guelph 2 10100810101122020120
Halton Hills 2011101100000020111011
KW 5230171900000052301719
North Perth 220094000000220094
Owen Sound 1100811100922200173
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick East000000101005101005
Arthur Arena0000005221442552214425
Centennial000000101025101025
Centre Wellington Sports Complex Pad A4220161600000042201616
Creditview Field - Turf 5A2200163211010843102611
Creditview Field - Turf 6A1010461010152020511
Elora Community Centre157626048000000157626048
Evinrude Centre11001030000001100103
Evinrude Centre - Leon's pad110031110053220084
Jim Archdekin Arena000000101037101037
Milton Memorial Arena000000101024101024
Owen Sound Rec Center000000110092110092
Peterborough Memorial Centre100122000000100122
Preston Memorial Auditorium0000004301251043012510
Victoria Recreation Centre00000021011482101148
West End Community Centre00000021105142110514
Printed from cwmla.com on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 3:44 PM