Organization Calendar (Centre Wellington Mohawks Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jul 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
Girls Bantam - Whitby
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse) - Chicks-With-Sticks
Midget 2 - Chuck Miller Royal City Classic Tournament
Novice 1 - Owen Sound Father's Day Classic Tournament
Peewee 2 - Scott Gerrie
Bantam 2 - Scott Gerrie Memorial Tournament
Novice 2 - Scott Gerrie Memorial
Novice Local League - Local League Year End Wrap Up Tournament
Tyke Local League Green - Year End Wrap Up Tournament
Tyke Local League Gold - Year End Wrap Up Tournament
Girls Bantam
8:00 AM
vs. 3rd vs 4th
Midget 2
12:00 PM
vs. Nepean 2
Girls Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. 1st vs 2nd
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Local League Green
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Red
Tyke Local League Gold
6:00 PM
@ Brantford
Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Milton
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
@ Milton
Midget 2
9:00 PM
@ Milton
Paperweight Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Fergus Thistles
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Paperweight Select
6:00 PM
@ KW 1
Tyke 1
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge 1
Tyke 2
6:00 PM
vs. West Grey
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford
Girls Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford
Peewee 1
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound
Midget 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Intermediate
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Group A
Paperweight
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Group B
Novice 1
7:00 PM
vs. Milton
Peewee 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice 2
12:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills 2
West Grey - Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford
West Grey - Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford
Bantam 2
8:30 PM
vs. Simcoe
Novice 2
8:30 AM
@ New Market
Paperweight
9:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice - Both Group A & B
Bantam 2
12:30 PM
@ Clarington
Novice 2
2:00 PM
vs. Arthur
Bantam 2
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie 1
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Peewee 2 - Scott Gerrie
Bantam 2 - Scott Gerrie Memorial Tournament
Novice 2 - Scott Gerrie Memorial
Novice Local League - Local League Year End Wrap Up Tournament
Tyke Local League Green - Year End Wrap Up Tournament
Tyke Local League Gold - Year End Wrap Up Tournament
Peewee 1 - Bud Donovan Tournament
Bantam 1 - Oakville
Novice 2
6:00 PM
@ Guelph 3
Centennial [ZG8-008]
Novice 1
6:00 PM
@ Guelph
Tyke 1
6:00 PM
@ KW 1
Paperweight Select
6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Tyke 2
7:00 PM
vs. Arthur 2
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM
vs. Arthur
Girls Bantam
8:00 PM
@ Arthur
Girls Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ Arthur
Peewee 1
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Tyke 2
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound 2
Peewee 2
8:00 PM
@ Owen Sound 2
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge
Midget 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Fergus Thistles
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM
vs. Arthur 1
Girls Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Elora Mohawks
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peanut (Soft Lacrosse)
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-6:45 PM
Practice - Group A
Paperweight Select
6:00 PM
vs. Milton
Paperweight
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Group B
Novice 2
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Hitmen
Peewee 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget 1
8:00 PM
@ Owen Sound
Peewee 1
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Chiefs
Toronto Rock Athletic Centre (Oakville) Turf
Bantam 1
4:00 PM
@ Mimico
Glen Abby Arena (Oakville) - Blue [RR#1]
Peewee 1
8:00 PM
@ Beaches
Joshua's Creek Arenas Blue
Bantam 1
9:00 PM
vs. Burlington
Glen Abby Arena (Oakville) - Green [RR#2]
Bantam 1
2:00 PM
@ KW 1
River Oaks Community Centre (Oakville) [RR#3]
Peewee 1
3:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs
Glen Abby Arena (Oakville) green
Peewee 1
7:00 PM
vs. Nepean Knights
Toronto Rock Athletic Centre (Oakville) Turf
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
vs. Nepean
Toronto Rock Athletic Centre (Oakville) - Turf [RR#4]
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Peewee 1 - Bud Donovan Tournament
Bantam 1 - Oakville
Midget 2 - Wolfpack Shootout
Peewee 2 - Wolfpack Shootout
Girls Bantam - Six Nations
Novice 2 - Innisfil Wolfpack Shootout
Bantam 2 - Innisfil Wolfpack Shootout 2019
Peewee 1
8:00 AM
vs. Semi Finals
Bantam 1
9:00 AM
vs. TBD
Glen Abby Arena [Semi-Final]
Peewee 1
12:00 PM
vs. Bronze
Peewee 1
12:15 PM
vs. Gold
Toronto Rock Athletic Centre (Oakville) Turf
Bantam 1
1:45 PM
vs. TBD
Toronto Rock Athletic Centre (Oakville) - Turf [Final]
Novice 1
7:00 PM
@ Milton
Bantam 2
8:00 PM
@ KW 2
Midget 2
8:00 PM
@ North Perth
Midget 1
9:00 PM
@ KW
Novice 2
7:00 PM
@ KW 2
Girls Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
6:00 PM
vs. Arthur 1
Bantam 2
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge 2
Tyke 1
7:00 PM
@ Milton
Bantam 1
8:00 PM
vs. Milton
Midget 2
8:00 PM
vs. Shelburne
Stroud [62]
Midget 2
12:00 PM
vs. Stayner
Stroud [66]
Midget 2
5:15 PM
@ Brampton 2
Thornton [72]
Midget 2
8:00 PM
vs. Semi final 1
Stroud [73]
Midget 2
8:00 PM
vs. Semi final 2
Irc red [74]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from cwmla.com on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 4:49 PM